THE FIRST ARMENIAN SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2012
On May 25-27, at Grand Sport complex, the I Armenian National Squash Tournament will be held at Grand Sport complex in the following age groups: up to 13, between 13-17, and over 17.
On May 18, the draw of the I Armenian National Squash Tournament announced at Grand Sport complex.
THE I ARMENIAN SQUASH TOURNAMENT | |||||
May 26 boys up to 13 | |||||
A Group 09:00 - 10:00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Shekunc Erik | I phase 1 - 2 3 - 4 |
||||
2. Vardanyan Erik | II phase 1 - 3 2 - 4 |
||||
3. Vardanyan Grand | III phase 1 - 4 2 - 3 |
||||
4. Vardanyan Haroutioun | |
||||
B Group 10:00 - 10:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
1. Davtyan Avet | |
I phase 1 - 2 |
|||
2. Haroutiounyan Armen | II phase 2 - 3 |
||||
3. Navasardyan Gagik | III phase 1 - 3 |
THE I ARMENIAN SQUASH TOURNAMENT | ||||
May 26 up to 17 | ||||
A Group 10:30 - 11:00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1. Vardanyan Izabella | I phase 1 - 2 |
|||
2. Avagyan Marine | II phase 2 - 3 |
|||
3. Vardanyan Anush | III phase 1 - 3 |
|||
B Group 11:00 - 11:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1. Vardanyan Zena | I phase 1 - 2 |
|||
2. Mkrtchyan Helen | II phase 2 - 3 |
|||
3. Kharibyan Natela | III phase 1 - 3 |
THE FIRST ARMENIAN SQUASH TOURNAMENT | |||||
May 25 boys above 17 | |||||
A Group 18:30 - 19:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Kheshishyan Sergey | I phase 1 - 2 3 - 4 |
||||
2. Panosyan Armen | II phase 1 - 3 2 - 4 |
||||
3. Astvacatryan Tigran | III phase 1 - 4 2 - 3 |
||||
4. Steven Daffern | |
||||
B Group 14:00 - 15:00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Davtyan Hovhannes | I phase 1 - 2 3 - 4 |
||||
2. Rouben Khachik Grigoryan | II phase 1 - 3 2 - 4 |
||||
3. Avagyan Hayk | III phase 1 - 4 2 - 3 |
||||
4 Chichyan Mourad | |
||||
C Group 15:30 - 16:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Avetisyan Hayk | I phase 1 - 2 |
||||
2 Tovmasyan Arshak | II phase 2 - 3 |
||||
3. Martirosyan Karen | III phase 1 - 3 |
||||
D Group 17:00 - 18:00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Melqonyan Aleksandr |
I phase 1 - 2 |
||||
2. Martirosyan Armen | II phase 2 - 3 |
||||
3. Hakobyan Artyom | III phase 1 - 3 |
THE I ARMENIAN SQUASH TOURNAMENT | |||||
May 26 boys 13 - 17 years old | |||||
A Group 11:30 - 12:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
1. Manukyan Simon | I phase 1 - 2 |
||||
2. Haroutiounyan David | |
II phase 2 - 3 |
|||
3. Grigoryan Sergey | III phase 1 - 3 |
||||
B Group 12:30 - 13:30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1. Atanesyan Gevorg | I phase 1 - 2 3 - 4 |
||||
2. Abrahamyan David | II phase 1 - 3 2 - 4 |
||||
3. Grigoryan Hovhannes | III phase 1 - 4 2 - 3 |
||||
4. Bouniatyan Tigran | |
Go back